Notiziario  15/08/2018

Leggi

Disegni Navali

 

 

MODELLO MARCA DISEGNO SECOLO TAVOLE SCALA POS.
LE PROTECTER TECNOMODEL Luigi XV 9 1/75 A-1
LIBERTAD DISEGNO DI CANTIERE XXSEC. 6 1/50 A-2
GALEONE MINIATURA AMATI   1   A-3
ASTROLABE MANTUA MODEL 1800 5 1/50 A-4
FLEUTA OLANDESE LUSCI 1675 3 1/60 A-5
MARIEVILLE LUSCI 1800 4   A-6
POLARIS A.MODEL 1910 4 1/75 A-7
CORAZZATA ROMA NAVIMODEL 1939 3 1/100 A-8
MOTOLANCIA CARABINIERI COREL 1990 2   A-9
BOUNTY AEROPICCOLA 1787 6   B-1
ENDEAVOUR VOLONTE 1768 3   B-2
WASA COREL 1628 4 1/75 B-3
SCIABECCO AMATI 1753 2   B-4
S.S. MADRE EREOPICCOLA 18°SEC 4   B-5
H.M.S.BEAGLE MANOLE 1817 9 1/64 B-6
COSTITUCION AEROPICCOLA 1797 3   B-7
BONE HOME RICARD EREOPICCOLA 1779 4   C-1
CANNONIERA SVEDESE AMATI 1770 1   C-2
LE SOLER ROYAL LESSARD 1699 2 1/100 C-3
SERAPIS AEROPICCOLA 1769 5   C-4
FLEUTA OLANDESE LUSCI 1675 3 1/60 C-5
S. GIOVANNI BATTISTA DE AGOSTINI 16°SEC 3   C-6
LE MIRAGE COREL 17°SEC 4 1/75 C-7
S.MARIA AEROPICCOLA 1450 3 1/50 C-8
VICT0RY SEZIONE MAESTRA COREL 1805 5 1/98 C-9
PIROGA M.B.R.   2 1/15 C-10
S.FELIPE AMATI 1690 5   C-11
ENDEAVOUR MANTUA MODEL 1768 3   D-1
GOLETTA LE FEVRE   1   D-2
H.M.S. PRINCE AMATI 1670 9   D-3
LANCIA ARMATA PANART 1803 4   D-4
GALEA REAL DE FRANCE COREL 17°SEC 14 1/50 D-5
COCCA MEDIOVALE PASTOR 1343 5 1/25 E-1
LA DILIGENTE(Ammiragliato) INGLESE   29 1/34 E-2
GALYOOT   1760 2   E-3
VICTORY VOLONTE 1765 9 1/98 E-4
VICTORY MANTUA MODEL 1765 13 1/98 E-5
CALAFURIA MATTEUCCI 1968 2 1/16 F-1
MOTONAVE RINUCCIA MATTEUCCI 1950 3 1/45 F-2
PESCHERECCIO AGUGLIA MATTEUCCI 1957 4 1/20 F-3
MAS SERIE 100   1915 2 1/20 F-4
HOLONIKARES(Rimorchiatore) COYNIA   6 1/25 F-5
GIANNI M (Peschereccio) MATTEUCCI 1954 3 1/34 F-6
FOUDRE (Incrociatore) MARINE MILITARIRE 1895 9 1/100 F-7
GRECALE   1934 2   F-8
ROMPIGHIACCIO LENIN AMATI 1980 4   F-9
PILON(Peschereccio) VOLONTE 1950 2   F-10
YACHT COMMODORE GRAUPNER 1960 4   F-11
LANG (Chiatta) TUIGPLAN 1950 3 1/76 F-12
CARGO BRESTIOS M.R.B.   2 1/100 F-13
AMERIGO VESPUCCI PANART 1931 10 1/84 G-1
AMERIGO VESPUCCI PANART 1931     G-2
AMERIGO VESPUCCI FRANCO GAY 1931 3 1/100 G-3
AMERIGO VESPUCCI AEROPICCOLA 1931 4 1/100 G-4
AMERIGO VESPUCCI AMATI 1931 4 1/100 G-5
AMERIGO VESPUCCI AMATI 1931 4 1/100 G-6
AMERIGO VESPUCCI AMATI 1931 4 1/100 G-7
VAPORE A RUOTE SICILIA MATTEUCCI 1856 3 1/33 H-1
MARIEVILLE(Battello a ruote) AMATI 1860 4   H-2
ROBERT LEE(Battello a vapore) EURONAVI   3   H-3
EUGENIO C MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI   2 1/100 H-4
MICHELANGELO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1960 1 1/300 H-5
YACHT SETTE MARI VOLONTE 1950 2   H-6
GOLDEN STAR MANTUA MODEL 1800 2   H-7
BRUMA       H-8
S.S. TRINIDAD DE AGOSTINI 1780 6   I-1
CIUNCA CINESE AMATI   3 1/100 I-2
REAL DE FRANCE COREL 15°SEC 14 1/60 I-3
GALEAZZA TECNOMODEL 17°SEC 11 1/50 I-4
MUIMOTA MANTUA MODEL 1958 4 1/25 I-5
SELCANO ARTESANA LATINA 1940 5   J-1
JENNY CLASSE STAR MAMOLI 1930 3 1/12 J-2
FOUDRE (Incrociatore) MARINE MILITARIRE 1805 3 1/100 J-3
FREGATA TEDESCA KOLN ROBBE 1950 2 1/100 J-4
GARIBALDI FRANCO GAY 1937 3 1/200 J-5
LUIGI RIZZO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1969 3 1/100 J-6
TODARO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1964 3 1/100 J-7
ANTARES A.MODEL 1952 4   J-8
TARTANA LUSCI   5 1/12 J-9
MONTECUCCOLI NAVIMODEL 1934 16 1/150 J-10
BANGORA NECCANAVAL 1950 2 1/100 K-1
U. 107 AMATI   3 1/72 K-2
ESPANA(Transatlantico) N.R.B. 1910 2 1/100 K-3
V. VENETO(Corazzata) SANTORO 1940 3 1/200 K-4
AMALFI MANTUA MODEL   5   K-5
R.N DUILIO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1880 6 1/50 K-6
R.N DUILIO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1880 7 1/50 K-7
COCCA VENETA MOVO 1600 3   K-8
GALEONE ELISABETTIANO AMATI 1600 3   K-9
SOTTOMARINI VARI     2   K-10
GALEAZZA VENETA TECNOMODEL 1600 11 1/50 L-1
ANDREA DORIA MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1950 13 1/100 L-2
S.FELIPE MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1648 4 1/100 M-1
VICTORY MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1800 5 1/100 M-2
ELETTRA MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1900 15   M-3
VICTORY SERGAL 1800 15 1/80 N-1
REVENGE LUSCI 1589 8   N-2
S.FELIPE   1690 15   N-3
LA SIRENE COREL 1700 3   O-1
DANTE ALIGHIERI FRANCO GAY 1909 3 1/200 O-2
PASSATORE TECNOMODEL 1974 5 1/15 O-3
GONDOLA AMATI 1882 2 1/20 O-4
ALBATROS MANTUA MODEL 1900 2   O-5
INDISCRET(Sciabecco) EREOPICCOLA 1600 2   O-6
BERLIN FRANCO GAY 1664 3   O-7
GALEONE OLANDESE FRANCO GAY 1600 4   O-8
WASA(Sezione) COREL 1628 5 1/24 O-9
CUTTER IRIDE AMATI 1797 3   O-10
KING OF MISSISSIPI AMATI 1800 4   O-11
TISSEN II(Chiatta) GRAUPNER 1890 3   P-1
VICTORY SERGAL 1765 11 1/100 P-2
LA BONOMME EUROMODEL 1700 18   P-3
FRIEDRIC EUROMODEL 1700 11   Q-1
ROYAL WILIAM EUROMODEL 1719 18   Q-2
MORDAUNT EUROMODEL 1681 11 1/60 Q-3
BRAGOZZO VENETO AMATI   2   Q-4
GOZZO IL TIMONE 1900 4 1/15 Q-5
VICTORY(Sezione di prua) PANART 1790 3 1/98 R-1
VICTORY MANTUA MODEL 1790 5 1/98 R-2
BOMBARDA MRB 19°SEC 2   R-3
CROCE DEL SUD AMATI 1882 3   R-4
SAMBUCO ARABO LUSCI 19°SEC 3   R-5
CT SOLFERINO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1930 2 1/50 R-6
CARABINIERE BARBIERI 1970 2 1/100 S-1
BISMARK AREUNAUT 1939 4 1/200 S-2
TIRPIZ AREUNAUT 1941 4 1/200 S-3
PRINZ EUGEN AREUNAUT 1938 4 1/200 S-4
GRAF SPEE AREUNAUT 1936 4 1/200 S-5
CASTORE EURANAVI 1955 6 1/100 S-6
BLY SKAWICA MODELLARSKIE 1939 4 1/200 S-7
CENTAURO BARBIERI 1954 2 1/100 S-8
ALDEBARAN FRANCO GAY 1951 6 1/100 T-1
BOLZANO FRANCO GAY 1932 4 1/200 T-2
POLA FRANCO GAY 1931 4 1/200 T-3
DANAIDE FRANCO GAY 1942 4 1/100 T-4
POMPEO MAGNO BARBIERI 1938 3 1/100 T-5
TORPEDINIERA CLIMENE FRANCO GAY 1936 4 1/100 T-6
DUILIO FRANCO GAY 1913 4 1/200 T-7
GIULIO CESARE FRANCO GAY 1911 4 1/200 T-8
BENEDETTO BRINI FRANCO GAY 1901 8 1/200 T-9
DIANA(Avviso veloce) BARBIERI 1939 5 1/100 T-10
ATTILIO REGOLO NAVIMODEL 1939 2 1/100 T-11
ANCONA FRANCO GAY 1912 2 1/200 U-1
ZARA BARBIERI 1929 6 1/100 U-2
MOTOVEDETTA MM 1053 AMATI 1940 2 1/20 U-3
MARCEL BAYARD MUSEO MARINA 1962 1 1/150 U-4
FRECCIA(Lancia missili) AMATI 1963 5 1/50 U-5
AVIERE CANTIERE ORLANDO 1938 3 1/100 U-6
MAS 532 COREL 1941 4 1/24 U-7
BOUNTY AMATI 1787 9   V-1
BOUNTY SERGAL 1787 5   V-2
S.MARIA FRANCO GAY 1450 4   V-3
REAL DE FRANCE MRB 17°SEC 13 1/60 V-4
NAPOLEON MRB 1970 1 1/100 V-5
S.MARIA MAMOLI 1450 12 1/50 W-1
PINTA AMATI 1450 2 1/50 W-2
NINIA AMATI 1450 2 1/50 W-3
GALEONE VENETO MOVO 16°SEC 6 1/70 W-4
LE SOLEIL ROYAL SERGAL 18°SEC 8   W-5
DIDO MRB 1980 2 1/50 Y-1
CAP CARBON(Butaniera) MRB 1980 2 1/50 Y-2
TIMOR JEAN BART MRB 1963 2 1/50 Y-3
TORPED HRDI MRB 1940 1 1/100 Y-4
WANDERA SELECTIAN 1970 2 1/30 Y-5
AROSA SKY   1951 1 1/60 Y-6
CAP FLAWER MRB 1940 2   Y-7
FERRY BOOT MRB 1940 3 1/50 Y-8
KASHIMIR MRB 1940 3 1/80 Y-9
CLEMENCEUX MRB 1961 1 1/200 Y-10
GIUNCA KIAN LOZZA 19°SEC 3   X-1
NAUTILUS MRB 1875 2   X-2
SUSANNA AEROPICCOLA 1960 1   X-3
PT BOAT MODEL SHIP 1940 2 1/30 X-4
ROSELINE MRB 1957 1 1/100 X-5
PILAR MRB 1980 2   X-6
H.M.S. AJAX QUISQUAM 1929 1   X-7
ABEILLE MRB 1960 1 1/56 X-8
FRANCE II MRB 1967 2 1/100 X-9
LEPARD MRB 1967 2   X-10
CARGO MRB 1985 2   X11
LILLOIS MRB 1970 2   X-12
OCEPA MRB 1969 2 1/100 X-13
BETRICE MRB 1955 1 1/25 X-14
BRIGAND MRB 1960 2 1/50 X-15
MAY FLOWER GRAUPNER 1620 4 1/48 X-16
LEUDO MAMOLI 1900 4 1/32 Z-1
GLOIRE MAMOLI 1750 9 1/90 Z-2
AIAX EUROMODEL 1765 12   Z-3
ANTEO MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1912 5 1/100 Z-4
LIBERTY MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1940 5 1/100 Z5
TITANIC MODELLISTI BOLOGNESI 1911 5 1/100 Z-6
SLOOP AMATI 19°SEC 1   Z-7
TRABACOLO AMATI 19°SEC 1   Z-8
 GOLDEN HIND  AEROPICCOLA  1577  4  Z9
         
           
           
           
           
           
Learn more »
Comments Off on Disegni Navali

Back to Top